http://www.fila-official.com/sites/ultimate/index.php - официальный сайт чемпионата мира.
http://www.wrestling2013.com/ru/
ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
http://www.fila-official.com/sites/...m_content&view=article&id=5&Itemid=83&lang=en
Трансляция по коврам:
А
http://new.livestream.com/accounts/5297069/events/2377090
В
http://new.livestream.com/accounts/5297079/events/2397235
С
http://new.livestream.com/accounts/5297083/events/2397242
D
http://new.livestream.com/accounts/5297086/events/2397252
Пора)
РОССИЯ
55- Нариман Исрапилов
60- Бекхан Гойгереев
66- Магомед Курбаналиев
74- Кахабер Хубежты
84- Шамиль Кудиямагомедов
96- Анзор Болтукаев
120 - Хаджимурад Гацалов
------------------------------------------------------------------------
АЗЕРБАЙДЖАН
55 - Яшар Алиев
60 - Хаджи Алиев
66- Агагусейн Мустафаев
74- Джабраил Гасанов
84- Александр Гостиев
96 - Хетаг Гозюмов
120- Джамалутдин Магомедов
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ГРУЗИЯ
55- Георгий Эдишерашвили
60- Владимир Хинчегашвили
66- Леван Келехсашвили
74- Якоб Макарашвили
84- Давид Марсагишвили
96- Давид Керашвили
120- Гено Петриашвили
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ИРАН
55 кг - Хасан Рахими
60 кг- Масуд Эсмаилпур
66 кг -Мехти Тагави Кермани
74 кг- Эзатоллах Акбари
84 кг - Эхсан Лашгари
96 кг - Реза Яздани
120 кг -Камиль Гасеми
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
США
55 кг- Ангел Эскобедо
60 кг- Рис Хэмфри
66 кг- Брент Меткалф
74 кг- Джордан Бэрроуз
84 кг - Кейт Гэвин
96 кг - Джордж Бергман
120 кг Тервел Длагнев
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
БЕЛАРУСЬ
55 - Владислав Андреев
60- Асадулла Лачинов
66- Александр Контоев
74- Али Шабанов
84- Мурад Гайдаров
96- Иван Янковский
120- Юсуп Джалилов
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
УКРАИНА
55 - Армен Аракелян
60 - Николай Айвазян
66 -Семен Радулов
74 - Гия Чихладзе
84 - Ибрагим Алдатов
96 - Павел Олейник
120 -Ален Засеев
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ТУРЦИЯ
55 - Сезар Акгюль
60- Эрхан Бакир
66- Якуп Гёр
74- Сёнер Демирташ
84- Сердар Бёке
96 Реза Йылдырым
120- Таха Акгюль
.........................................................................................'
МОНГОЛИЯ
55 - Эрденебат Бехбаяр
60 - Энхсайхан Ням-Очир
66 - Ганзориг Мандахнаран
74 - Батчулуун Анхбаяр
84 - Оргодол Уйтумэн
94 - Доржханд Худербулга
120 - Жаргалсайхан Чулуунбат
................................................................................................
ЯПОНИЯ
55 - Ясухиро Инаба
60 - Шого Маеда
66 - Такахиро Инойе
74 - Сошуке Такатани
84 - Шиния Мацумото
96 - Такеши Ямагучи
120 - Нобуйоши Аракида
............................................................................................................................
КАЗАХСТАН
55 – Расул Калиев,
60 – Даулет Ниязбеков,
66 – Даурен Жумагазиев,
74 – Акжурек Танатаров,
84 – Аслан Кахидзе,
96 – Таймураз Тигиев,
120 – Даулет Шабанбай.
.......................................................................................................................
ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ
55 - Sunggwon Kim
60 - Seung-Chul Lee
66 - Youngho Jung
74 - Yunseok Lee
84 - Jae-Sung Lee
96 - Jaegang Kim
120 - Koungjin Nam
......................................................................................................................
CЕВЕРНАЯ КОРЕЯ
55 - Кьонг Ил Янг
60 - Ryon Ghak Hwang
66 - Jin Hyok Kang
.........................................................................................................................
КУБА
60 - Алехандро Вальдес Тобиер
66 - Ливан Лопес
74 - Юнерки Бланко Мора
84 - Рейнерис Салас Перес
..............................................................................................................................
ВЕНГРИЯ
55 - Роберт Кардош
60 - Йожеф Молнар
66 - Герго Воллер
74 - Габор Хатош
84 - Иштван Вереб
96 - Аттила Жмик
120 - Даниэль Лигетти
...........................................................................................................................
УЗБЕКИСТАН
55 - Нодиржон Сафаров
60 - Насибулло Курбанов
66 - Руслан Плиев
74 - Рашид Курбанов
84 - Заурбек Сохиев
120 - Курбан Курбанов
.....................................................................................................................................
ПОЛЬША
60 - Криштоф Бьенковски
66 - Рафал Статкиевич
74 - Кристиан Бржозовски
84 - Мацея Балавендер
96 - Камил Сказкиевич
................................................................................................................................
РУМЫНИЯ
55 - Андрей Дуков
60 - Иван Гуйдеа
66 - Георге Букур
84 - Штефан Георгита
96 - Михал Манеа
120 - Даниэль Чинтоану
............................................................................................................................
ТАДЖИКИСТАН
60 - Николай Ноев
74 - Гамид Джалилов
96 - Рустам Искандари
................................................................................................................................
КИТАЙ
55 - Хiaobin Hong
60 - Cunjun Ma
66 - Jianfu Zhang
74 - Chongyao Zhang
84 - Feng Zhang
96 - Xueyi Zhang
120 - Zhiwei Deng
.................................................................................................................................
КЫРГЫЗСТАН
55 - Самат Надырбек уллу
66 - Улукман Маматов
74 - Иннокентий Иннокентьев
84 - Айбек Усупов
96 - Магомед Мусаев
120 - Айал Лазарев
...............................................................................................................................
ЛАТВИЯ
84 - Армандс Звирбулис
96 - Имантс Лагодскис
..............................................................................................................................
ИНДИЯ
55 - Амит Кумар
60 - Байрандж
66 - Арун Кумар\Сушил Кумар
74 - Нарсингх Йадав
84 - Паван Кумар
96 - Сатуаварт Кадиан
120 - Хитендер Хитендер.
..................................................................................................................
БОЛГАРИЯ
55 - Иван Джорев
60 - Владимир Дубов
66 - Борислав Новачков
74 - Кирил Терзиев
84 - Николай Паслар
96 - Любен Илиев
120 - Димитар Кумчев
http://www.wrestling2013.com/ru/
ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
http://www.fila-official.com/sites/...m_content&view=article&id=5&Itemid=83&lang=en
Трансляция по коврам:
А
http://new.livestream.com/accounts/5297069/events/2377090
В
http://new.livestream.com/accounts/5297079/events/2397235
С
http://new.livestream.com/accounts/5297083/events/2397242
D
http://new.livestream.com/accounts/5297086/events/2397252
Пора)
РОССИЯ
55- Нариман Исрапилов
60- Бекхан Гойгереев
66- Магомед Курбаналиев
74- Кахабер Хубежты
84- Шамиль Кудиямагомедов
96- Анзор Болтукаев
120 - Хаджимурад Гацалов
------------------------------------------------------------------------
АЗЕРБАЙДЖАН
55 - Яшар Алиев
60 - Хаджи Алиев
66- Агагусейн Мустафаев
74- Джабраил Гасанов
84- Александр Гостиев
96 - Хетаг Гозюмов
120- Джамалутдин Магомедов
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ГРУЗИЯ
55- Георгий Эдишерашвили
60- Владимир Хинчегашвили
66- Леван Келехсашвили
74- Якоб Макарашвили
84- Давид Марсагишвили
96- Давид Керашвили
120- Гено Петриашвили
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ИРАН
55 кг - Хасан Рахими
60 кг- Масуд Эсмаилпур
66 кг -Мехти Тагави Кермани
74 кг- Эзатоллах Акбари
84 кг - Эхсан Лашгари
96 кг - Реза Яздани
120 кг -Камиль Гасеми
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
США
55 кг- Ангел Эскобедо
60 кг- Рис Хэмфри
66 кг- Брент Меткалф
74 кг- Джордан Бэрроуз
84 кг - Кейт Гэвин
96 кг - Джордж Бергман
120 кг Тервел Длагнев
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
БЕЛАРУСЬ
55 - Владислав Андреев
60- Асадулла Лачинов
66- Александр Контоев
74- Али Шабанов
84- Мурад Гайдаров
96- Иван Янковский
120- Юсуп Джалилов
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
УКРАИНА
55 - Армен Аракелян
60 - Николай Айвазян
66 -Семен Радулов
74 - Гия Чихладзе
84 - Ибрагим Алдатов
96 - Павел Олейник
120 -Ален Засеев
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ТУРЦИЯ
55 - Сезар Акгюль
60- Эрхан Бакир
66- Якуп Гёр
74- Сёнер Демирташ
84- Сердар Бёке
96 Реза Йылдырым
120- Таха Акгюль
.........................................................................................'
МОНГОЛИЯ
55 - Эрденебат Бехбаяр
60 - Энхсайхан Ням-Очир
66 - Ганзориг Мандахнаран
74 - Батчулуун Анхбаяр
84 - Оргодол Уйтумэн
94 - Доржханд Худербулга
120 - Жаргалсайхан Чулуунбат
................................................................................................
ЯПОНИЯ
55 - Ясухиро Инаба
60 - Шого Маеда
66 - Такахиро Инойе
74 - Сошуке Такатани
84 - Шиния Мацумото
96 - Такеши Ямагучи
120 - Нобуйоши Аракида
............................................................................................................................
КАЗАХСТАН
55 – Расул Калиев,
60 – Даулет Ниязбеков,
66 – Даурен Жумагазиев,
74 – Акжурек Танатаров,
84 – Аслан Кахидзе,
96 – Таймураз Тигиев,
120 – Даулет Шабанбай.
.......................................................................................................................
ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ
55 - Sunggwon Kim
60 - Seung-Chul Lee
66 - Youngho Jung
74 - Yunseok Lee
84 - Jae-Sung Lee
96 - Jaegang Kim
120 - Koungjin Nam
......................................................................................................................
CЕВЕРНАЯ КОРЕЯ
55 - Кьонг Ил Янг
60 - Ryon Ghak Hwang
66 - Jin Hyok Kang
.........................................................................................................................
КУБА
60 - Алехандро Вальдес Тобиер
66 - Ливан Лопес
74 - Юнерки Бланко Мора
84 - Рейнерис Салас Перес
..............................................................................................................................
ВЕНГРИЯ
55 - Роберт Кардош
60 - Йожеф Молнар
66 - Герго Воллер
74 - Габор Хатош
84 - Иштван Вереб
96 - Аттила Жмик
120 - Даниэль Лигетти
...........................................................................................................................
УЗБЕКИСТАН
55 - Нодиржон Сафаров
60 - Насибулло Курбанов
66 - Руслан Плиев
74 - Рашид Курбанов
84 - Заурбек Сохиев
120 - Курбан Курбанов
.....................................................................................................................................
ПОЛЬША
60 - Криштоф Бьенковски
66 - Рафал Статкиевич
74 - Кристиан Бржозовски
84 - Мацея Балавендер
96 - Камил Сказкиевич
................................................................................................................................
РУМЫНИЯ
55 - Андрей Дуков
60 - Иван Гуйдеа
66 - Георге Букур
84 - Штефан Георгита
96 - Михал Манеа
120 - Даниэль Чинтоану
............................................................................................................................
ТАДЖИКИСТАН
60 - Николай Ноев
74 - Гамид Джалилов
96 - Рустам Искандари
................................................................................................................................
КИТАЙ
55 - Хiaobin Hong
60 - Cunjun Ma
66 - Jianfu Zhang
74 - Chongyao Zhang
84 - Feng Zhang
96 - Xueyi Zhang
120 - Zhiwei Deng
.................................................................................................................................
КЫРГЫЗСТАН
55 - Самат Надырбек уллу
66 - Улукман Маматов
74 - Иннокентий Иннокентьев
84 - Айбек Усупов
96 - Магомед Мусаев
120 - Айал Лазарев
...............................................................................................................................
ЛАТВИЯ
84 - Армандс Звирбулис
96 - Имантс Лагодскис
..............................................................................................................................
ИНДИЯ
55 - Амит Кумар
60 - Байрандж
66 - Арун Кумар\Сушил Кумар
74 - Нарсингх Йадав
84 - Паван Кумар
96 - Сатуаварт Кадиан
120 - Хитендер Хитендер.
..................................................................................................................
БОЛГАРИЯ
55 - Иван Джорев
60 - Владимир Дубов
66 - Борислав Новачков
74 - Кирил Терзиев
84 - Николай Паслар
96 - Любен Илиев
120 - Димитар Кумчев