57 кг
1. Гурдалиев Рахим (КБР)
2. Копылов Пётр (Саха)
3. Амирханов Даитбег (Дагестан)
3. Чебодаев Артур (Красноярск)
5. Васильев Михаил( Саха)
5. Шитов Даниил ( Татарстан)
61 кг
1. Загир Шахиев ( Дагестан)
2. Рашидхан Темирбеков ( Дагестан)
3. Александр Сабанов ( РСО-Алания)
3. Мухаммад Насирхаев ( Дагестан)
5. Винокуров Айсиэн ( Саха)
5. Чамзын Амир ( Тыва)
65 кг
1. Большаков Николай (Воронеж)
2. Далгатов Адам (Дагестан)
3. Эпендиев Бекхан (Чеченская респ.)
3. Абдуллаев Магомед (Дагестан)
5. Шарастепанов Эрдем ( Бурятия)
5. Данилов Алексей ( Саха)
70 кг
1. Якубов Рамазан ( Красноярск)
2. Евлоев Мурад ( Ингушетия)
3. Сурхоев Магомед ( Ингушетия)
3. Сайдуллаев Муслим ( Чеченская респ.)
5. Монгуш Ринчен ( Красноярск)
5. Петренко Роман ( Самара)
74 кг
1. Мисриханов Бекхан (Дагестан)
2. Расулов Аманулла (Дагестан)
3. Дзбоев Владимир (Москва)
3. Магомедов Муса (Дагестан)
5. Бесланеев Алим ( КБР)
5. Куприн Дмитрий ( КБР)
79 кг
1. Яхиев Халид ( Чеченская респ.)
2. Рапигулиев Магомедариф ( Москва)
3. Айдаев Юсуп-Хаджи ( Чеченская респ.)
3. Магомедов Махмуд ( Дагестан)
5. Расулов Магомедрасул ( Дагестан)
5. Прилипкин Матвей ( Калининград)
86 кг
1. Исаев Саграб (Дагестан)
2. Мчедлишвили Георгий (Сочи)
3. Бадоев Астик (РСО-Алания)
3. Пшеничников Константин (Кемерово)
5. Идрисов Шарабудин ( Дагестан)
5. Брюшинин Дмитрий ( Калининград)
92 кг
1. Багаев Алан ( РСО-Алания)
2. Гожонов Исмаил ( КБР)
3. Елбаскин Андрей ( Бурятия)
3. Иванов Юрий ( Иркутск)
5. Дошукаев Рустам ( Чеченская респ.)
5. Узеров Наби ( Дагестан)
97 кг
1. Хугаев Артик ( РСО-Алания)
2. Дудаев Сосланбек (РСО-Алания)
3. Маргиев Рустам (РСО - Алания)
3. Верещагин Руслан (Калининградская обл.)
5. Пухаев Сосланбек ( РСО-Алания)
5. Кипкеев Тимурджин ( КЧР)
125 кг
1. Бетербиев Адам (Чеченская респ.)
2. Кумышев Тамерлан (КБР)
3. Джигкаев Тамик ( РСО - Алания)
3. Мирискаев Магомед-Эми (Чеченская респ.)
5. Хосонов Азамат ( РСО-Алания)
5. Беришвили Эроси ( Самара)
1. Гурдалиев Рахим (КБР)
2. Копылов Пётр (Саха)
3. Амирханов Даитбег (Дагестан)
3. Чебодаев Артур (Красноярск)
5. Васильев Михаил( Саха)
5. Шитов Даниил ( Татарстан)
61 кг
1. Загир Шахиев ( Дагестан)
2. Рашидхан Темирбеков ( Дагестан)
3. Александр Сабанов ( РСО-Алания)
3. Мухаммад Насирхаев ( Дагестан)
5. Винокуров Айсиэн ( Саха)
5. Чамзын Амир ( Тыва)
65 кг
1. Большаков Николай (Воронеж)
2. Далгатов Адам (Дагестан)
3. Эпендиев Бекхан (Чеченская респ.)
3. Абдуллаев Магомед (Дагестан)
5. Шарастепанов Эрдем ( Бурятия)
5. Данилов Алексей ( Саха)
70 кг
1. Якубов Рамазан ( Красноярск)
2. Евлоев Мурад ( Ингушетия)
3. Сурхоев Магомед ( Ингушетия)
3. Сайдуллаев Муслим ( Чеченская респ.)
5. Монгуш Ринчен ( Красноярск)
5. Петренко Роман ( Самара)
74 кг
1. Мисриханов Бекхан (Дагестан)
2. Расулов Аманулла (Дагестан)
3. Дзбоев Владимир (Москва)
3. Магомедов Муса (Дагестан)
5. Бесланеев Алим ( КБР)
5. Куприн Дмитрий ( КБР)
79 кг
1. Яхиев Халид ( Чеченская респ.)
2. Рапигулиев Магомедариф ( Москва)
3. Айдаев Юсуп-Хаджи ( Чеченская респ.)
3. Магомедов Махмуд ( Дагестан)
5. Расулов Магомедрасул ( Дагестан)
5. Прилипкин Матвей ( Калининград)
86 кг
1. Исаев Саграб (Дагестан)
2. Мчедлишвили Георгий (Сочи)
3. Бадоев Астик (РСО-Алания)
3. Пшеничников Константин (Кемерово)
5. Идрисов Шарабудин ( Дагестан)
5. Брюшинин Дмитрий ( Калининград)
92 кг
1. Багаев Алан ( РСО-Алания)
2. Гожонов Исмаил ( КБР)
3. Елбаскин Андрей ( Бурятия)
3. Иванов Юрий ( Иркутск)
5. Дошукаев Рустам ( Чеченская респ.)
5. Узеров Наби ( Дагестан)
97 кг
1. Хугаев Артик ( РСО-Алания)
2. Дудаев Сосланбек (РСО-Алания)
3. Маргиев Рустам (РСО - Алания)
3. Верещагин Руслан (Калининградская обл.)
5. Пухаев Сосланбек ( РСО-Алания)
5. Кипкеев Тимурджин ( КЧР)
125 кг
1. Бетербиев Адам (Чеченская респ.)
2. Кумышев Тамерлан (КБР)
3. Джигкаев Тамик ( РСО - Алания)
3. Мирискаев Магомед-Эми (Чеченская респ.)
5. Хосонов Азамат ( РСО-Алания)
5. Беришвили Эроси ( Самара)