ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА СРЕДИ ЮНИОРОВ.СОФИЯ.13-18.08.13.
ВИДЕОТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ С ЧМ : http://www.bul-wrestling.org/bg/pages/wc-jun-live.html
http://www.fila-official.com/sites/ultimate/index.php
ИЗВЕСТНЫЙ НА СЕГОДНЯ СОСТАВ УЧАСТНИКОВ ЧЕМПИОНАТА:
50 кг
Стефан Хартманн (Австрия)
Мехмед Фераим (Болгария)
Руслан Гасымов (Азербайджан)
Мхитар Григорян (Армения)
Димчик Ринчинов (Белоруссия)
Ника Татуашвили (Грузия)
Мангал Кадиан (Индия)
Мустафа Ягоубилезити (Иран)
Ернур Кабатаев (Казахстан)
Ян Ким Лейнес (Канада)
Парк Чанг Джун (Корея)
Михай Казак (Молдова)
Заур Угуев (Россия)
Сулейман Атли (Турция)
Махмуджон Шавкатов (Узбекистан)
Сатоши Фуджикава (Япония)
55 кг
Артем Кравченко (Белоруссия)
Георгий Вангелов (Болгария)
Руслан Сурхаев (Азербайджан)
Артак Ованисян (Армения)
Мануэль Волфер (Германия)
Теохарис Каланидис (Греция)
Бека Буджиашвили (Грузия)
Махмуд Ибрахим (Египет)
Мандип Дипак (Индия)
Юнес Сармастидиджали (Иран)
Жандос Исмаилов (Казахстан)
Якоб Хенри Реннинг (Канада)
Алибек Ташматов / Изат Кадыров (Киргызстан)
Хао Чен (Китай)
Гукхеон Ким (Корея)
Номин Батболд ( Монголия)
Александр Петцов / Иван Замфиров (Молдова)
Томаш Огоновски (Польша)
Исмаил Мусукаев (Россия)
Неби Узун (Турция)
Риния Накамура (Япония)
60 кг
Максимилиан Аусерляйтнер (Австрия)
Аарон Махер (Австралия)
Ахмеднаби Гварзатилов (Азербайджан)
Нахи Сина (Албания)
Ален Алекян (Армения)
Георгий Колиев (Белоруссия)
Александр Семисоров (Германия)
Шота Партенадзе (Грузия)
Кумар Прадип (Индия)
Фарзад Холиванд / Мехран Шейхи (Иран)
Мукамбет Далабаев (Казахстан)
Исаак Бернхард (Канада)
Хасибагена Хасибагена (Китай)
Ин Санг Чой (Корея)
Брендон Диас (Мексика)
Марк Грей (США)
Вадим Сакулцан (Молдова)
Гамлет Рамонов (Россия)
Иван Смит (ЮАР)
Гор Оганесян (Украина)
Мухаммадсидик Джураев (Узбекистан)
Жан Пьер Николле (Франция)
66 кг
Джейк Конрад Дорнфорд (Австралия)
Гаджимурад Омаров (Азербайджан)
Андрей Одинцов (Белоруссия)
Кевин Хенкель (Германия)
Давид Бузиашвили (Грузия)
Кириллос Биненпао (Греция)
Пейман Ярахмади (Иран)
Галеб Рутнер (Канада)
Хайлонг Гуо (Китай)
Чанггун Ан (Корея)
Васкан Тома (Молдова)
Терри ван Ренсбург (ЮАР)
Селахеттин Киличсаллаян (Турция)
74 кг
Джейден Лавренсе (Австралия)
Ормар Лила (Албания)
Рамаз Читадзе(Белоруссия)
Исмаил Енгин (Болгария)
Бахтияр Исрафилли ( Азербайджан )
Зелимхан Хаджиев (Франция)
Стив Масыч (Германия)
Лаша Гигашвили (Грузия)
Христос Савволидис (Греция)
Михал Наги (Венгрия)
Мухаммед Али Заджлул (Египет)
Кумар Ашиш (Индия)
Мостафа Джиаси / Али Шафизад (Иран)
Сакен Айтжанов (Казахстан)
Дальтон Джеймс Уэбб (Канада)
Сонг Чан Парк (Корея)
Алан Засеев (Россия)
Техрон Ходжиев (Узбекистан)
Дайсуке Шимада (Япония)
84 кг
Доминик Клаус Петер (Австрия)
Мирослав Милков (Болгария)
Жан Атян (Армения)
Александр Гуштын (Белоруссия)
Джасмит Фулка (Канада)
Леван Гогричиани (Грузия)
Леван Рехвиашвили (Греция)
Алиреза Карими (Иран)
Мустафа Хасан Мохамед (Египет)
Гвон Хеок Бум (Корея)
Самуэль Брукс (США)
Баатор Нямбаяр (Монголия)
Владислав Валиев (Россия)
Владимир Ремель (Германия)
Аюлиджи Тудебайке (Китай)
96 кг
Йоханес Лудешер (Австрия)
Гаджимурад Шарифов (Азербайджан)
Борис Свирид (Белоруссия)
Георгий Какауридзе (Грузия)
Сумит Сатявард (Индия)
Педрам Джамшиди (Иран)
Ермухамет Инкар (Казахстан)
Яннис Нарлидис (Канада)
Вюренбилидже Вюренбилидже (Китай)
Алексиос Кауслидис (Кипр)
Ханг Ким (Корея)
Энхбаатар Тугулдур (Монголия)
Влад Гарас (Румыния)
Али Банджеоглу (Турция)
Мурази Мчедлидзе (Украина)
Юсуп Малачмагомедов (Россия)
Робин Фердинанд (Германия)
120 кг
Дилявер Заид (Болгария)
Али Магомеддаббиров (Азербайджан)
Дмитрий Вишневецкий (Белоруссия)
Санни Джинса (Канада)
Гено Петриашвили (Грузия)
Сурджет Мандип (Индия)
Абдоллах Гоми Авили (Иран)
Олег Болтин (Казахстан)
Георгий Гогаев (Россия)
Юнус Емре Деде (Турция)
Ким Джи Ун (Корея)
Андрей Власов (Украина)
Илья Литвинова (Германия)
Гамлет Абрахамян (Армения)
ВИДЕОТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ С ЧМ : http://www.bul-wrestling.org/bg/pages/wc-jun-live.html
http://www.fila-official.com/sites/ultimate/index.php
ИЗВЕСТНЫЙ НА СЕГОДНЯ СОСТАВ УЧАСТНИКОВ ЧЕМПИОНАТА:
50 кг
Стефан Хартманн (Австрия)
Мехмед Фераим (Болгария)
Руслан Гасымов (Азербайджан)
Мхитар Григорян (Армения)
Димчик Ринчинов (Белоруссия)
Ника Татуашвили (Грузия)
Мангал Кадиан (Индия)
Мустафа Ягоубилезити (Иран)
Ернур Кабатаев (Казахстан)
Ян Ким Лейнес (Канада)
Парк Чанг Джун (Корея)
Михай Казак (Молдова)
Заур Угуев (Россия)
Сулейман Атли (Турция)
Махмуджон Шавкатов (Узбекистан)
Сатоши Фуджикава (Япония)
55 кг
Артем Кравченко (Белоруссия)
Георгий Вангелов (Болгария)
Руслан Сурхаев (Азербайджан)
Артак Ованисян (Армения)
Мануэль Волфер (Германия)
Теохарис Каланидис (Греция)
Бека Буджиашвили (Грузия)
Махмуд Ибрахим (Египет)
Мандип Дипак (Индия)
Юнес Сармастидиджали (Иран)
Жандос Исмаилов (Казахстан)
Якоб Хенри Реннинг (Канада)
Алибек Ташматов / Изат Кадыров (Киргызстан)
Хао Чен (Китай)
Гукхеон Ким (Корея)
Номин Батболд ( Монголия)
Александр Петцов / Иван Замфиров (Молдова)
Томаш Огоновски (Польша)
Исмаил Мусукаев (Россия)
Неби Узун (Турция)
Риния Накамура (Япония)
60 кг
Максимилиан Аусерляйтнер (Австрия)
Аарон Махер (Австралия)
Ахмеднаби Гварзатилов (Азербайджан)
Нахи Сина (Албания)
Ален Алекян (Армения)
Георгий Колиев (Белоруссия)
Александр Семисоров (Германия)
Шота Партенадзе (Грузия)
Кумар Прадип (Индия)
Фарзад Холиванд / Мехран Шейхи (Иран)
Мукамбет Далабаев (Казахстан)
Исаак Бернхард (Канада)
Хасибагена Хасибагена (Китай)
Ин Санг Чой (Корея)
Брендон Диас (Мексика)
Марк Грей (США)
Вадим Сакулцан (Молдова)
Гамлет Рамонов (Россия)
Иван Смит (ЮАР)
Гор Оганесян (Украина)
Мухаммадсидик Джураев (Узбекистан)
Жан Пьер Николле (Франция)
66 кг
Джейк Конрад Дорнфорд (Австралия)
Гаджимурад Омаров (Азербайджан)
Андрей Одинцов (Белоруссия)
Кевин Хенкель (Германия)
Давид Бузиашвили (Грузия)
Кириллос Биненпао (Греция)
Пейман Ярахмади (Иран)
Галеб Рутнер (Канада)
Хайлонг Гуо (Китай)
Чанггун Ан (Корея)
Васкан Тома (Молдова)
Терри ван Ренсбург (ЮАР)
Селахеттин Киличсаллаян (Турция)
74 кг
Джейден Лавренсе (Австралия)
Ормар Лила (Албания)
Рамаз Читадзе(Белоруссия)
Исмаил Енгин (Болгария)
Бахтияр Исрафилли ( Азербайджан )
Зелимхан Хаджиев (Франция)
Стив Масыч (Германия)
Лаша Гигашвили (Грузия)
Христос Савволидис (Греция)
Михал Наги (Венгрия)
Мухаммед Али Заджлул (Египет)
Кумар Ашиш (Индия)
Мостафа Джиаси / Али Шафизад (Иран)
Сакен Айтжанов (Казахстан)
Дальтон Джеймс Уэбб (Канада)
Сонг Чан Парк (Корея)
Алан Засеев (Россия)
Техрон Ходжиев (Узбекистан)
Дайсуке Шимада (Япония)
84 кг
Доминик Клаус Петер (Австрия)
Мирослав Милков (Болгария)
Жан Атян (Армения)
Александр Гуштын (Белоруссия)
Джасмит Фулка (Канада)
Леван Гогричиани (Грузия)
Леван Рехвиашвили (Греция)
Алиреза Карими (Иран)
Мустафа Хасан Мохамед (Египет)
Гвон Хеок Бум (Корея)
Самуэль Брукс (США)
Баатор Нямбаяр (Монголия)
Владислав Валиев (Россия)
Владимир Ремель (Германия)
Аюлиджи Тудебайке (Китай)
96 кг
Йоханес Лудешер (Австрия)
Гаджимурад Шарифов (Азербайджан)
Борис Свирид (Белоруссия)
Георгий Какауридзе (Грузия)
Сумит Сатявард (Индия)
Педрам Джамшиди (Иран)
Ермухамет Инкар (Казахстан)
Яннис Нарлидис (Канада)
Вюренбилидже Вюренбилидже (Китай)
Алексиос Кауслидис (Кипр)
Ханг Ким (Корея)
Энхбаатар Тугулдур (Монголия)
Влад Гарас (Румыния)
Али Банджеоглу (Турция)
Мурази Мчедлидзе (Украина)
Юсуп Малачмагомедов (Россия)
Робин Фердинанд (Германия)
120 кг
Дилявер Заид (Болгария)
Али Магомеддаббиров (Азербайджан)
Дмитрий Вишневецкий (Белоруссия)
Санни Джинса (Канада)
Гено Петриашвили (Грузия)
Сурджет Мандип (Индия)
Абдоллах Гоми Авили (Иран)
Олег Болтин (Казахстан)
Георгий Гогаев (Россия)
Юнус Емре Деде (Турция)
Ким Джи Ун (Корея)
Андрей Власов (Украина)
Илья Литвинова (Германия)
Гамлет Абрахамян (Армения)