Супер-тяжи побеждавшие на АЛИЕВСКОМ:
2019 - Владислав Байцаев ( РСО-Алания)
2018 - Зелимхан Хизриев ( СПБ - Чечен.респ.)
2017 - Ален Засеев (Украина)
2016 - Ален Засеев ( Украина)
2015 - Билал Махов ( Дагестан-КБР)
2014- Али Исаев- ( Азербайджан)
2013- Аслан Дзебисов ( Азербайджан)
2012 - Магомед Нурасулов (Дагестан)
2011- Бахтияр Ахмедов (Дагестан)
2010- Али Исаев (Азербайджан)
2009- Бахтияр Ахмедов (Дагестан)
2008- Марид Муталимов (Казахстан)
2007- Артур Таймазов ( Узбекистан)
2006- Артур Таймазов (Узбекистан)
2005- Курамагомед Курамагомедов (Дагестан)
2004- Артур Таймазов (Узбекистан)
2003- Курамагомед Курамагомедов (Дагестан)
2002- Юрий Мильдзихов (Осетия)
2001- Вадим Тасоев (Украина)
2000- Батраз Плиев (Осетия)
1999-
1998-
1997- Давид Мусульбес (Осетия)
1996- Раджаб Асхабалиев (Азербайджан)
1995- Леон Татронов (Турция-КБР)
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988- Иван Делчев (Болгария)
1987 - Андрей Шумилин (Калининград)
1986- Алексей Медведь (сын) (Беларусь)
1985 - Б Гвилия (Грузия)
1984- В Журавлев (СССР)
1983- Давид Гобеджишвили (Грузия)
1982- Г Бойчев (Болгария)
1981- Г Умаханов (Дагестан)
1980- В Курелару (Румыния)
1979- М Ренч (ГДР)
1978 - Магомед Магомедов (Дагестан)
1977- В Мархаев (Бурятия)
1976 -Илья Гармаев (Бурятия)
1975- А Бурик (Чехославакия)
1974- Илья Гармаев (Бурятия)
1973- Н Маргацкий (СССР)
1972- Ю Моллов (Болгария)
1971 - П Виртелах (ГДР)
1970- Сослан Андиев (Осетия) 18 лет.
2019 - Владислав Байцаев ( РСО-Алания)
2018 - Зелимхан Хизриев ( СПБ - Чечен.респ.)
2017 - Ален Засеев (Украина)
2016 - Ален Засеев ( Украина)
2015 - Билал Махов ( Дагестан-КБР)
2014- Али Исаев- ( Азербайджан)
2013- Аслан Дзебисов ( Азербайджан)
2012 - Магомед Нурасулов (Дагестан)
2011- Бахтияр Ахмедов (Дагестан)
2010- Али Исаев (Азербайджан)
2009- Бахтияр Ахмедов (Дагестан)
2008- Марид Муталимов (Казахстан)
2007- Артур Таймазов ( Узбекистан)
2006- Артур Таймазов (Узбекистан)
2005- Курамагомед Курамагомедов (Дагестан)
2004- Артур Таймазов (Узбекистан)
2003- Курамагомед Курамагомедов (Дагестан)
2002- Юрий Мильдзихов (Осетия)
2001- Вадим Тасоев (Украина)
2000- Батраз Плиев (Осетия)
1999-
1998-
1997- Давид Мусульбес (Осетия)
1996- Раджаб Асхабалиев (Азербайджан)
1995- Леон Татронов (Турция-КБР)
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988- Иван Делчев (Болгария)
1987 - Андрей Шумилин (Калининград)
1986- Алексей Медведь (сын) (Беларусь)
1985 - Б Гвилия (Грузия)
1984- В Журавлев (СССР)
1983- Давид Гобеджишвили (Грузия)
1982- Г Бойчев (Болгария)
1981- Г Умаханов (Дагестан)
1980- В Курелару (Румыния)
1979- М Ренч (ГДР)
1978 - Магомед Магомедов (Дагестан)
1977- В Мархаев (Бурятия)
1976 -Илья Гармаев (Бурятия)
1975- А Бурик (Чехославакия)
1974- Илья Гармаев (Бурятия)
1973- Н Маргацкий (СССР)
1972- Ю Моллов (Болгария)
1971 - П Виртелах (ГДР)
1970- Сослан Андиев (Осетия) 18 лет.