Dominik19951995
Пользователь
125 кг
1. Алан Хугаев (Осетия)
2. Эдуард Базров (Осетия)
3. Алан Дзампаев ( Осетия)
4. Ибрагим Саидов ( Беларусь)
5. Арсланбек Алиев ( Дагестан)
6. Айал Лазарев ( Кыргызстан)
7. Тимур Коцоев ( Осетия)
8. Роман Кочиев ( Осетия)
9. Алексей Николаев ( Беларусь)
10. Ислам Шаваев ( КБР)
11. Шамиль Шаваев ( КБР)
12. Азамат Кишев ( КБР)
13. Астемир Наков ( КБР)
14. Алексей Николаев ( Беларусь)
15. Остап Пасенок ( Кемерово)
97 кг
1. Владислав Байцаев (Осетия)
2. Батраз Газзаев ( Осетия)
3. Валерий Андрейцев ( Украина)
4. Магомед Ибрагимов ( Могуч) ( Дагестан)
5. Евгения Коломиец ( Саха)
6. Иван Янковский (Беларусь)
7. Алихан Джумаев ( Казахстан)
8. Зайнулла Курбанов (Дагестан)
9. Георгий Дзукаев ( Осетия)
10 Тембулат Камболов ( Осетия)
11. Ренат Качмазов ( Осетия)
12. Аслан Кахидзе ( Казахстан)
13.Виктор Казишвили (Армения)
86 кг
1. Георгий Рубаев ( Осетия)
2. Андрей Валиев ( Осетия)
3. Владислав Валиев ( Осетия)
4. Ахмед Магомаев ( Дагестан)
5. Шамиль-ага Амиров ( Дагестан)
6. Азамат Даулетбеков ( Казахстан)
7. Адлан Тасуев ( Беларусь)
8. Барис Макоев ( Осетия)
9. Радик Нартикоев ( Осетия)
10. Муслим Магомедов ( Дагестан)
11.Александр Гуштын (Беларусь)
12.Шамсудин Булаталиев (Дагестан)
74 кг
1. Камал Маликов ( Дагестан)
2. Расул Расулов ( Дагестан
3. Станислав Хачиров ( Осетия)
4. Иннокентий Иннокентьев (Кыргызстан)
5. Дарсам Джапаров (Дагестан)
6. Хабиб Батыров (Дагестан)
7. Халил Аминов (Дагестан)
8. Асхаб Гериев ( Дагестан)
9. Артем Умаров ( КБР)
10. Мурат Гоконаев ( Осетия)
11. Олег Кцоев ( Осетия)
12. Артур Хуцистов ( Осетия)
13. Эдуард Веробян ( Москва)
14. Иннокентий Иннокентьев (Кыргызстан)
15. Мурат Додохов (КБР)
16.Магомедшарип Шарипов ( Дагестан)
70 кг
1. Магомедрасул Газимагомедов ( Дагестан)
2. Магомед Хизриев ( Дагестан)
3. Магомедхабиб Кадимагомедов (Дагестан)
4. Шамиль Батыров (Дагестан)
5. Расул Арсланалиев (Дагестан)
6.Давид Суйнючханов (Дагестан)
7.Магомедсаид Магомедханов (Дагестан)
8.Рустамбек Масхадов (Дагестан)
9.Саламдин Ахмедов (Дагестан)
10.Магомед Магомедов (Дагестан)
11. Жан Сафян ( Беларусь)
12. Евгений Жербаев (Бурятия)
13. Даурен Жумагазиев (Казахстан)
14. Ихтиёр Наврузов (Узбекистан)
15. Беслан Шагербиев (КБР)
16. Магомед Саипов ( Дагестан)
17. Азамат Хадзарагов ( Осетия)
18 .Артур Биченов (Осетия)
19. Азамат Кабисов ( Осетия)
20. Рамазан Арчиханов (КЧР)
21. Сослан Гиголаев (Осетия)
22.Давид Апоян (Тула)
65 кг
1. Алан Гогаев ( Осетия)
2. Джамал Отарсултанов ( ЦСКА)
3. Ахмад Чакаев ( Дагестан)
4. Алибекгаджи Эмеев ( Дагестан)
5. Гаджимурад Нурудинов ( Дагестан)
6. Хайбулла Шаалов ( Дагестан)
7. Абакар Аббасгаджиев ( Дагестан)
8. Анвар Кинчуев ( Дагестан)
9. Андрей Квятковский ( Украина)
10. Сурхо Рашидханов ( Беларусь)
11. Георгий Колиев ( Беларусь)
12. Сослан Кошты ( Осетия)
13. Зелимхан Тогузов ( Осетия)
14. Руслан Ахмедов ( Дагестан)
15. Юсуп Шарипов ( Дагестан)
16. Бады Монгуш ( Тыва)
17. Атмир Керефов ( КБР)
18. Руслан Богатырев ( КБР)
19. Нарек Сирунян (Армения)
61 кг
1. Имам Аджиев ( Дагестан)
2. Азаматби Пшнатлов ( КЧР)
3. Сослан Азиев ( Осетия)
4. Гамлет Рамонов ( Осетия)
5. Арби Абакаров ( Москва)
6. Рустам Муртазалиев ( Дагестан)
7. Азамат Ходов ( Осетия)
8. Ацамаз Кониев ( Осетия)
9. Геворг Тертерян ( Сочи)
10. Астемир Куантов ( КБР)
11. Анзор Ионов ( КБР)
12. Шамхал Хизриев ( Дагестан)
13. Ахмедхан Джалиев ( Дагестан)
14. Алдос Абикенов (Казахстан)
15. Эльбрус Болотаев ( Осетия)
16. Артур Мамуев (Воронежская обл)
57 кг
1. Исмаил Мусукаев (Дагестан)
2. Николай Айвазян ( Украина)
3. Зелимхан Абакаров (Моск обл.)
4.Аслан Дохов ( КЧР)
5. Осман Джергения ( Абхазия)
6. Темирлан Караев ( Ставрополь)
7. Нодырджон Сафаров (Узбекистан)
8. Александр Киртоакэ (Молдова)
9. Белигто Аюшеев (Бурятия)
10.Артак Оганисян (Армения)
11. Магомедрасул Магомедов ( Дагестан)
12. Саид Газимагомедов (Дагестан)
13. Андрей Комарь (Беларусь)
14. Расул Машезов (КБР)
15. Али Шериев ( КБР)
16. Рустам Барагунов (КБР)
17. Давид Караибрагимов (Краснодар)
18. Бобохон Вахидов (Дагестан)
19. Сухраб Хамиди (Афганистан)
1. Алан Хугаев (Осетия)
2. Эдуард Базров (Осетия)
3. Алан Дзампаев ( Осетия)
4. Ибрагим Саидов ( Беларусь)
5. Арсланбек Алиев ( Дагестан)
6. Айал Лазарев ( Кыргызстан)
7. Тимур Коцоев ( Осетия)
8. Роман Кочиев ( Осетия)
9. Алексей Николаев ( Беларусь)
10. Ислам Шаваев ( КБР)
11. Шамиль Шаваев ( КБР)
12. Азамат Кишев ( КБР)
13. Астемир Наков ( КБР)
14. Алексей Николаев ( Беларусь)
15. Остап Пасенок ( Кемерово)
97 кг
1. Владислав Байцаев (Осетия)
2. Батраз Газзаев ( Осетия)
3. Валерий Андрейцев ( Украина)
4. Магомед Ибрагимов ( Могуч) ( Дагестан)
5. Евгения Коломиец ( Саха)
6. Иван Янковский (Беларусь)
7. Алихан Джумаев ( Казахстан)
8. Зайнулла Курбанов (Дагестан)
9. Георгий Дзукаев ( Осетия)
10 Тембулат Камболов ( Осетия)
11. Ренат Качмазов ( Осетия)
12. Аслан Кахидзе ( Казахстан)
13.Виктор Казишвили (Армения)
86 кг
1. Георгий Рубаев ( Осетия)
2. Андрей Валиев ( Осетия)
3. Владислав Валиев ( Осетия)
4. Ахмед Магомаев ( Дагестан)
5. Шамиль-ага Амиров ( Дагестан)
6. Азамат Даулетбеков ( Казахстан)
7. Адлан Тасуев ( Беларусь)
8. Барис Макоев ( Осетия)
9. Радик Нартикоев ( Осетия)
10. Муслим Магомедов ( Дагестан)
11.Александр Гуштын (Беларусь)
12.Шамсудин Булаталиев (Дагестан)
74 кг
1. Камал Маликов ( Дагестан)
2. Расул Расулов ( Дагестан
3. Станислав Хачиров ( Осетия)
4. Иннокентий Иннокентьев (Кыргызстан)
5. Дарсам Джапаров (Дагестан)
6. Хабиб Батыров (Дагестан)
7. Халил Аминов (Дагестан)
8. Асхаб Гериев ( Дагестан)
9. Артем Умаров ( КБР)
10. Мурат Гоконаев ( Осетия)
11. Олег Кцоев ( Осетия)
12. Артур Хуцистов ( Осетия)
13. Эдуард Веробян ( Москва)
14. Иннокентий Иннокентьев (Кыргызстан)
15. Мурат Додохов (КБР)
16.Магомедшарип Шарипов ( Дагестан)
70 кг
1. Магомедрасул Газимагомедов ( Дагестан)
2. Магомед Хизриев ( Дагестан)
3. Магомедхабиб Кадимагомедов (Дагестан)
4. Шамиль Батыров (Дагестан)
5. Расул Арсланалиев (Дагестан)
6.Давид Суйнючханов (Дагестан)
7.Магомедсаид Магомедханов (Дагестан)
8.Рустамбек Масхадов (Дагестан)
9.Саламдин Ахмедов (Дагестан)
10.Магомед Магомедов (Дагестан)
11. Жан Сафян ( Беларусь)
12. Евгений Жербаев (Бурятия)
13. Даурен Жумагазиев (Казахстан)
14. Ихтиёр Наврузов (Узбекистан)
15. Беслан Шагербиев (КБР)
16. Магомед Саипов ( Дагестан)
17. Азамат Хадзарагов ( Осетия)
18 .Артур Биченов (Осетия)
19. Азамат Кабисов ( Осетия)
20. Рамазан Арчиханов (КЧР)
21. Сослан Гиголаев (Осетия)
22.Давид Апоян (Тула)
65 кг
1. Алан Гогаев ( Осетия)
2. Джамал Отарсултанов ( ЦСКА)
3. Ахмад Чакаев ( Дагестан)
4. Алибекгаджи Эмеев ( Дагестан)
5. Гаджимурад Нурудинов ( Дагестан)
6. Хайбулла Шаалов ( Дагестан)
7. Абакар Аббасгаджиев ( Дагестан)
8. Анвар Кинчуев ( Дагестан)
9. Андрей Квятковский ( Украина)
10. Сурхо Рашидханов ( Беларусь)
11. Георгий Колиев ( Беларусь)
12. Сослан Кошты ( Осетия)
13. Зелимхан Тогузов ( Осетия)
14. Руслан Ахмедов ( Дагестан)
15. Юсуп Шарипов ( Дагестан)
16. Бады Монгуш ( Тыва)
17. Атмир Керефов ( КБР)
18. Руслан Богатырев ( КБР)
19. Нарек Сирунян (Армения)
61 кг
1. Имам Аджиев ( Дагестан)
2. Азаматби Пшнатлов ( КЧР)
3. Сослан Азиев ( Осетия)
4. Гамлет Рамонов ( Осетия)
5. Арби Абакаров ( Москва)
6. Рустам Муртазалиев ( Дагестан)
7. Азамат Ходов ( Осетия)
8. Ацамаз Кониев ( Осетия)
9. Геворг Тертерян ( Сочи)
10. Астемир Куантов ( КБР)
11. Анзор Ионов ( КБР)
12. Шамхал Хизриев ( Дагестан)
13. Ахмедхан Джалиев ( Дагестан)
14. Алдос Абикенов (Казахстан)
15. Эльбрус Болотаев ( Осетия)
16. Артур Мамуев (Воронежская обл)
57 кг
1. Исмаил Мусукаев (Дагестан)
2. Николай Айвазян ( Украина)
3. Зелимхан Абакаров (Моск обл.)
4.Аслан Дохов ( КЧР)
5. Осман Джергения ( Абхазия)
6. Темирлан Караев ( Ставрополь)
7. Нодырджон Сафаров (Узбекистан)
8. Александр Киртоакэ (Молдова)
9. Белигто Аюшеев (Бурятия)
10.Артак Оганисян (Армения)
11. Магомедрасул Магомедов ( Дагестан)
12. Саид Газимагомедов (Дагестан)
13. Андрей Комарь (Беларусь)
14. Расул Машезов (КБР)
15. Али Шериев ( КБР)
16. Рустам Барагунов (КБР)
17. Давид Караибрагимов (Краснодар)
18. Бобохон Вахидов (Дагестан)
19. Сухраб Хамиди (Афганистан)