katmandu
Спортсмен
Первенство СКФО до 23 лет. 27.02.2021 - 28.02.2021. Россия, Каспийск
Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
60 кг
1. Межидов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
2. Сааев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
3. Ибрагимов Имам Республика Дагестан
3. Ведзижев Мансур Республика Ингушетия
66 кг
1. Кодзов Кантемир Ставропольский край - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2. Коджаков Аслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3. Исаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
3. Алискантов Майндур Республика Дагестан
73 кг
1. Абдулкадиров Абдулкадир Республика Дагестан
2. Арсунукаев Андарбек Чеченская Республика
3. Дзебисов Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3. Албогачиев Ибрахим Республика Ингушетия
81 кг
1. Сулейманов Ибрагимгаджи Республика Дагестан
2. Мурзабеков Ильяс Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3. Мараев Астемир Чеченская Республика
3. Умаров Наиб Чеченская Республика
90 кг
1. Сагаипов Исрапил Чеченская Республика
2. Сатаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
3. Ахтаханов Исламаил Чеченская Республика
3. Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
100 кг
1. Тотров Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2. Сусламбеков Саид-Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
3. Идрисов Руслан Чеченская Республика
3. Абдулкадиров Осман Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1. Дзуцев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2. Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
3. Аксагов Юнус Республика Ингушетия
3. Унароков Анзор Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Победители и призеры:
Юниоры
60 кг
1. Межидов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
2. Сааев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
3. Ибрагимов Имам Республика Дагестан
3. Ведзижев Мансур Республика Ингушетия
66 кг
1. Кодзов Кантемир Ставропольский край - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2. Коджаков Аслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3. Исаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
3. Алискантов Майндур Республика Дагестан
73 кг
1. Абдулкадиров Абдулкадир Республика Дагестан
2. Арсунукаев Андарбек Чеченская Республика
3. Дзебисов Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3. Албогачиев Ибрахим Республика Ингушетия
81 кг
1. Сулейманов Ибрагимгаджи Республика Дагестан
2. Мурзабеков Ильяс Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3. Мараев Астемир Чеченская Республика
3. Умаров Наиб Чеченская Республика
90 кг
1. Сагаипов Исрапил Чеченская Республика
2. Сатаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
3. Ахтаханов Исламаил Чеченская Республика
3. Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
100 кг
1. Тотров Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2. Сусламбеков Саид-Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
3. Идрисов Руслан Чеченская Республика
3. Абдулкадиров Осман Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1. Дзуцев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2. Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
3. Аксагов Юнус Республика Ингушетия
3. Унароков Анзор Карачаево-Черкесская Республика