96кг
61.Байцаев Владислав 1990 мс Алания
62.Колгин Александр1988 мс Воронеж
Круг привидение
63.Камилов Магомедкамил 1990 кмс МО
64.Гаджиев Ислам Дагестан
65.Саидов Ибрагим 1985 мс Дагестан
66.Газзаев Батраз 1991 мс Кемерово
67.Доржиев Батор 1991 мс Бурятия
68.Гадисов Абдусалам 1989 мс Дагестан
69.Юсупов Ханапи 1987 мс Дагестан
70.Каргинов Арсен 1988 мс КЧР
71.Шмелев Сергей 1984 мс Смоленск
72.Коломиец Евгений Саха 1986 мсмк Саха -МО
73.Мурадов Ширвани 1985 змс Дагестан
74.Хайбулаев Расул 1983 мс Дагестан
75.Укоев Баир 1988 мс Саха
76.Белановский Юрий 1988 мсмк Красноярск
77.Кусраев Александр 1986 мс Алания
78.Давиташвили Дато 1988 мс Алания
79.Тавгазов Роберт 1988 мс Алания
80.Гацалов Хаджимурат 1982 змс ХМАО-Алания
81. Гараев Магомед 1991 мс Чечня
82.Коратов Магомед 1988 мс Дагестан
83.Алиев Арсланбек 1983 мс Дагестан
84.Магомедов Бадави 1993 мс Дагестан
85.Джиоев Ралан 1990 мс Красноярск
86.Ибрагимов Марат 1990 мс МО
87.Батуев Азамат 1985 мс КБР
88.Ахмедов Шамиль 1990 мс Дагестан
89.Артюшкин Иван 1988 мс Пермь
90.Магомедов Ислам 1990 мс С-П
66 кг
1.Рамонов Сослан 1991 мс МО
2.Гаджиев М-Мурад 1988 мсмк Дагестан
3.Захарушкин Александр 1988 мс Кемерово
4.Абакаров М-Гаджи 1985 мс Дагестан
5.Газимагомедов Анвар 1991 мс Дагестан
6.Кинчуев Анвар 1990 мс Москва
7.Касумов Исраил 1990 мс Красноярск
8.Беруков Амир 1987 мсмк Дагестан
9.Батыров Адам 1985 мсмк Дагестан
10.Рамонов Гамлет 1994 мс МО
11.Абдуллаев Гаджи 1991.кмс Дагестан
12.Гитинов Шарап 1995 мс С-П
13.Семенцов Андрей 1995 мсмк МО
14.Мортуй-Оол Менги 1991 мс Кемерово
15.Муртазалиев Расул 1988 мс Дагестан
16.Джабраилов Саидсалах 1986 мс Чечня
17.Амсиев Адам 1992 мс Воронеж
Квалификация
18.Табаев Дмитрий 1991 кмс Приморск
19.Нуриков Азамат 1990 мс Дагестан
20.Хубиев Азамат 1987 мс КБР
21.Курбаналиев Магомед 1992 мс Дагестан
22.Джукаев Расул 1984 змс Чечня
23.Газимагомедов Курбан 1988 мс Дагестан
24.Шадрин Дмитрий 1982 мс Саха
25.Булатов Азамат 1987 мс Дагестан
26.Батиров Хабиб 1993 мс Дагестан
27.Базаров Баир 1982 мсмк Бурятия
28.Микаилов Рамиль 1988 мс Кемерово
29.Курбаналиев Джамаладин 1986 мс Дагестан
30.Лампежев Мулид 1984 мсмк КБР
31.Гогаев Алан 1990 мсмк Алания ХМАО
32.Джапаров Дарсам 1988 мсмк Дагестан
33.Ахмедов Руслан 1991 кмс Москва
34.Цаболов Хетик 1991 мсмк Алания
35.Бекбулатов Ильяс 1990 мс Дагестан
36.Савлуков Игорь 1989 мс Калининград
37.Ондар Роланд 1992 кмс Тыва
38.Керефов Ратмир 1992 мс Москва
39.Шихов Жлавхан 1988 мс Брянск
40.Нажмудинов Эльдар 1986 мс Ставрополь
41.Хизриев Надирбег 1990 мс Красноярск
42.Азиев Магомед 1986 мс Дагестан
43.Пшнатлов Азаматби 1994 мс Ставрополь
44.Магомедов Гасан 1987 мс Дагестан
45.Гиниятуллин Ильдус 1989 мс Татарстан
46.Вильмов Владимир 1985 мсмк Москва-Бурятия
47.Бесланеев Рустам 1992 мс КБР
61.Байцаев Владислав 1990 мс Алания
62.Колгин Александр1988 мс Воронеж
Круг привидение
63.Камилов Магомедкамил 1990 кмс МО
64.Гаджиев Ислам Дагестан
65.Саидов Ибрагим 1985 мс Дагестан
66.Газзаев Батраз 1991 мс Кемерово
67.Доржиев Батор 1991 мс Бурятия
68.Гадисов Абдусалам 1989 мс Дагестан
69.Юсупов Ханапи 1987 мс Дагестан
70.Каргинов Арсен 1988 мс КЧР
71.Шмелев Сергей 1984 мс Смоленск
72.Коломиец Евгений Саха 1986 мсмк Саха -МО
73.Мурадов Ширвани 1985 змс Дагестан
74.Хайбулаев Расул 1983 мс Дагестан
75.Укоев Баир 1988 мс Саха
76.Белановский Юрий 1988 мсмк Красноярск
77.Кусраев Александр 1986 мс Алания
78.Давиташвили Дато 1988 мс Алания
79.Тавгазов Роберт 1988 мс Алания
80.Гацалов Хаджимурат 1982 змс ХМАО-Алания
81. Гараев Магомед 1991 мс Чечня
82.Коратов Магомед 1988 мс Дагестан
83.Алиев Арсланбек 1983 мс Дагестан
84.Магомедов Бадави 1993 мс Дагестан
85.Джиоев Ралан 1990 мс Красноярск
86.Ибрагимов Марат 1990 мс МО
87.Батуев Азамат 1985 мс КБР
88.Ахмедов Шамиль 1990 мс Дагестан
89.Артюшкин Иван 1988 мс Пермь
90.Магомедов Ислам 1990 мс С-П
66 кг
1.Рамонов Сослан 1991 мс МО
2.Гаджиев М-Мурад 1988 мсмк Дагестан
3.Захарушкин Александр 1988 мс Кемерово
4.Абакаров М-Гаджи 1985 мс Дагестан
5.Газимагомедов Анвар 1991 мс Дагестан
6.Кинчуев Анвар 1990 мс Москва
7.Касумов Исраил 1990 мс Красноярск
8.Беруков Амир 1987 мсмк Дагестан
9.Батыров Адам 1985 мсмк Дагестан
10.Рамонов Гамлет 1994 мс МО
11.Абдуллаев Гаджи 1991.кмс Дагестан
12.Гитинов Шарап 1995 мс С-П
13.Семенцов Андрей 1995 мсмк МО
14.Мортуй-Оол Менги 1991 мс Кемерово
15.Муртазалиев Расул 1988 мс Дагестан
16.Джабраилов Саидсалах 1986 мс Чечня
17.Амсиев Адам 1992 мс Воронеж
Квалификация
18.Табаев Дмитрий 1991 кмс Приморск
19.Нуриков Азамат 1990 мс Дагестан
20.Хубиев Азамат 1987 мс КБР
21.Курбаналиев Магомед 1992 мс Дагестан
22.Джукаев Расул 1984 змс Чечня
23.Газимагомедов Курбан 1988 мс Дагестан
24.Шадрин Дмитрий 1982 мс Саха
25.Булатов Азамат 1987 мс Дагестан
26.Батиров Хабиб 1993 мс Дагестан
27.Базаров Баир 1982 мсмк Бурятия
28.Микаилов Рамиль 1988 мс Кемерово
29.Курбаналиев Джамаладин 1986 мс Дагестан
30.Лампежев Мулид 1984 мсмк КБР
31.Гогаев Алан 1990 мсмк Алания ХМАО
32.Джапаров Дарсам 1988 мсмк Дагестан
33.Ахмедов Руслан 1991 кмс Москва
34.Цаболов Хетик 1991 мсмк Алания
35.Бекбулатов Ильяс 1990 мс Дагестан
36.Савлуков Игорь 1989 мс Калининград
37.Ондар Роланд 1992 кмс Тыва
38.Керефов Ратмир 1992 мс Москва
39.Шихов Жлавхан 1988 мс Брянск
40.Нажмудинов Эльдар 1986 мс Ставрополь
41.Хизриев Надирбег 1990 мс Красноярск
42.Азиев Магомед 1986 мс Дагестан
43.Пшнатлов Азаматби 1994 мс Ставрополь
44.Магомедов Гасан 1987 мс Дагестан
45.Гиниятуллин Ильдус 1989 мс Татарстан
46.Вильмов Владимир 1985 мсмк Москва-Бурятия
47.Бесланеев Рустам 1992 мс КБР