ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ СОСТАВ УЧАСТНИКОВ ЧЕМПИОНАТА МИРА 2017.
57 кг
Заур Угуев (Россия),
Махир Амирасланов (Азербайджан),
Сулейман Атли (Турция),
Реза Атри (Иран),
Бека Ломтадзе (Грузия),
Андрей Дуков (Румыния),
Юки Такахаши (Япония)\Такуто Отагуро (Япония),
Эрдэнэбат Бехбаяр (Монголия),
Андрей Яценко (Украина),
Нурислам Санаев (Казахстан),
Владимир Дубов (Болгария),
Томас Гилман (США),
Сандип Томар (Индия),
Зохейр эль Куарраж (Франция),
Асадулла Лачинов (Беларусь),
Гарик Барсегян (Армения),
Асо Палани (Канада),
Ван Хао Жу (Китай),
Аубин Камганг Молоу (Камерун),
Хуан Рамирес Белтре (Доминиканская респ),
Леван Метревели (Испания),
Юрий Голуб (Израиль),
Гиви Давидови (Италия),
Улукбек Жолдошбеков (Кыргызстан),
Сун Гвон Ким (Южная Корея),
Чакыр Ансари (Марокко),
Анатолий Буруян (Молдова),
Владимир Егоров (Македония),
Хак Джин Йонг (Северная Корея),
Самитха Эканаяке (Шри Ланка),
Нодиржон Сафаров (Узбекистан).
61 кг
Гаджимурад Рашидов (Россия)
Владимир Хинчагашвили (Грузия)
Йевлис Бонне (Куба)
Бехнам Эхсанпур (Иран)
Логан Стайбер (США)
Чингисхан Эрдоган Турция)
Гаджи Алиев (Азербайджан)
Володя Франгулян (Армения)
Даулет Ниязбеков (Казахстан)
Алибек Осмонов (Кыргызстан)
Джун Сик Юн (Южная Корея)
Иван Гуйдеа (Румыния)
Микола Болотняк (Словакия)
Юрий Семакин (Франция)
Мануэль Вольфер (Германия)
Андрей Перепелица (Молдова)
Хусейн Шахбанов (Беларусь),
Хан Сон Ким (Северная Корея)
Тувшинтулга Туменбилег Монголия)
Иван Билейчук (Украина)
Димитар Иванов (Болгария)
Ринуя Накамура\Казумо Ито (Япония)
Харпхул Харпхул (Индия)
Минг Ху Лю (Китай)
Роланд Тамби Нфорсонг (Камерун)
Джонотан Ибанда (Кот- Дивуар)
Мбунди Кумба Мбали (Гвинея Бисау)
Эфан Агуигуи (Гуам)
Лоу Бингхэм (Науру)
Кристиан Никулеску (Палау)
Томми Гарсия Санчес (Доминиканская респ)
Стивен Такахаши (Канада)
Йозеф Молнар (Венгрия)
Эльмеддин Сейфуллах (Македония)
65 кг
Алан Гогаев (Россия),
Магомедмурад Гаджиев (Польша)
Алехандро Валдес (Куба)
Франклин Гомес (Пуэрто-Рико)
Зейн Ретерфорд (США)
Мейсам Насири (Иран),
Адам Батиров (Бахрейн)
Мустафа Кайа (Турция),
Агагусейн Мустафаев (Азербайджан),
Хайслан Гарсиа (Канада)
Азамат Нуриков (Беларусь),
Николай Куртев (Болгария),
Гор Оганесян (Украина),
Меиржан Аширов (Казахстан),
Даниель Хабат (Словения),
Масакацу Камои (Япония),
Кук Гван Ким (Северная Корея)
Байрандж Байрандж\Рахул Ман (Индия),
Дмитрий Маленков (Молдова)
Максим FIQUET (Франция)
Александр Семисоров (Германия)
Зураб Якобашвили (Грузия),
Сенг Чул Ли (Корея),
Норберт Лукаш (Венгрия),
Нармандах Лхамгармаа (Монголия)
Лиам Нейланд (Австралия)
Жианглин Гуи (Китай)
Амас Даниэл (Нигерия)
Беноут Амбасса Ния (Камерун)
Дуда Борамбо Нгоу (Кот-Дивуар)
Альваро Камачо (Доминиканская респ)
Сиксто Мигель Педрагас (Перу)
Ибрагим Али (Египет)
Абдулрахман Ибрагим (Катар)
Чамара Верасингхеге (Шри Ланка)
70 кг
Магомедхабиб Кадимагомедов (Россия)
Джеймс Грин (США),
Франк Чамизо (Италия),
Мостафа Хоссейнхани (Иран),
Акжурек Танатаров (Казахстан),
Эламан Догдурбек Уулу (Кыргызстан),
Гаджимурад Омаров (Азербайджан),
Ихтиор Новрузов (Узбекистан)
Юки Фуджинами (Япония)
Михаил Сава (Молдова),
Мандахнаран Ганзориг (Монголия),
Юки Фуджинами (Япония)\Сутаро Ямада (Япония),
Зураб Эрбоцонашвили (Грузия),
Семен Радулов (Украина),
Ильман Мухтаров (Франция)
Леннард Виккель (Германия)
Адриан Мойсе (Румыния),
Жомбор Гуляш (Венгрия),
Марк Попов (Израиль),
Якуп Гор (Турция),
Вальтер Маркарян (Армения),
Ихтиор Новрузов (Узбекистан),
Мирослав Киров (Болгария),
Амит Джанкар (Индия),
Хаири Хаири (Китай)
Гун Ву Ли (Южная Корея),
Майкл Ассельштайн (Канада),
Карлос Ромер (Чили),
Реган Матади (Кот-Дивуар)
Огбонна Эммануэль Джон (Нигерия),
74 кг
Хетаг Цаболов (Россия),
Джордан Барроуз (США),
Сонер Демирташ (Турция),
Бекзод Абдурахманов (Узбекистан),
Али Шабанов (Беларусь),
Джабраил Гасанов (Азербайджан),
Ливан Лопес (Куба),
Таймураз Фриев (Испания),
Зелимхан Хаджиев (Франция),
Григор Григорян (Армения),
Василий Михайлов (Украина),
Евгений Недялко (Молдова),
Анджей Сокальски (Польша),
Осман Кубилай Чакычи (Германия),
Амирхан Висалимов (Австрия),
Кириллос Биненмпаум (Греция),
Ханок Рахамин (Израиль),
Пейман Ярахмади (Иран),
Гомбодорж Доржванчиг (Монголия),
Светослав Димитров (Болгария),
Джумбер Квелашвили (Грузия),
Парвин Рана (Индия),
Саякбай Усупов (Кыргызстан),
Гамид Джалилов (Таджикистан),
Галымжан Уссербаев (Казахстан)
Сосуке Такатани (Япония),
Юн Сок Ли (Южная Корея),
Йирикен Айликсиати - (Yiriken AILIXIATI) (Китай)
Кармелло Лумиа (Италия),
Джевон Белфур (Канада),
Педро Сото (Пуэрто-Рико),
Нестор Тафур Барриос (Колумбия),
Коннор Джеймс Эванс (Австралия),
Акаш Хуллар (Новая Зеландия),
Суреш Варнакулассурия - (Suresh Chanaka WARNAKULASURIYA) (Шри Ланка),
Каис Мупомпа (Кот-Дивуар)
86 кг
Владислав Валиев (Россия),
Хассан Яздани (Иран),
Джейден Кокс (США),
Джордан Стин (Канада),
Збигнев Барановски (Польша),
Александр Гостиев (Азербайджан),
Яшар Селим (Турция),
Михаил Ганев (Болгария),
Любомир Сагалюк (Украина),
Петр Янулов (Молдова),
Давид Хуцишвили (Грузия),
Иштван Вереб (Венгрия),
Борис Макоев (Словакия)
Ахмед Дударов (Германия),
Ахмед Айбуев (Франция),
даниэль Рама (Испания),
Вилли Хейно (Финляндия),
Эдгарас Войцеховскис (Литва),
Юриеску Торребланка (Куба),
Хайме Эспиналь (Пуэрто-Рико),
Педро Себальос (Венесуэла),
Пол Амвросио Грейфо (Перу),
Карлос Искуэрро Мендес (Колумбия),
Дипак Дипак (Индия),
Умиджон Исманов (Узбекистан),
Азамат Даулетбеков (Казахстан),
Пурэвжав Унурбат (Монголия),
Бахтияр Карагул Уулу (Кыргызстан),
Масао Мацукаса (Япония),
Уйтумен Оргодол (Монголия),
Гван Ук Ким (Южная Корея),
Шао Вен Ванг (Тайбэй),
Давид Радченко (Израиль),
Бедопасса Буассат (Гвинея Бисау),
Рашид Уриби (Марокко),
Роберт Фитцпатрик (Новая Зеландия),
Nalinda Kumara BALAPITIYAGE (Шри Ланка),
97 кг
Абдулрашид Садулаев (Россия),
Кайл Снайдер (США),
Амир Мохаммади (Иран),
Элизбар Одикадзе (Грузия),
Асланбек Алборов (Азербайджан),
Магомед Ибрагимов (Узбекистан),
Георгий Кетоев (Армения),
Александр Гуштын (Беларусь),
Павел Олейник (Украина),
Николай Чебан (Молдова),
Матеуш Филипчак (Польша),
Георг Серегели (Германия),
Максим Франкоус (Франция),
Тимофей Ксенидис (Греция),
Рагнар Каасик (Эстония),
Магомедгаджи Нуров (Македония),
Риза Илдырим (Турция),
Магомед Мусаев (Кыргызстан),
Мамед Ибрагимов (Казахстан),
Батзул Улзисайхан (Монголия),
Сативарт Кадиан (Индия)
Хайминг Жанг (Китай),
Наоя Акагума (Япония),
Жае Ганг Ким (Южная Корея),
Седрик Цоуга (Камерун),
Рейнерис Салас (Куба),
Хосе Диас Робертти (Венесуэла),
Луис Перез Соса (Доминиканская респ),
125 кг
Анзор Хизриев (Россия),
Таха Акгуль (Турция),
Гено Петриашвили (Грузия),
Леван Берианидзе (Армения),
Даниель Лигетти (Венгрия),
Сослан Гаглоев (Словакия),
Комейл Гашеми (Иран)\Ядоллах Мохебби (Иран),
Ник Гвиаздовски (США),
Ален Засеев (Украина),
Андрей Романов (Молдова),
Роберт Баран (Польша),
Йере Хейно (Финляндия),
Айаал Лазарев (Кыргызстан),
Нацагсурэн Золбоо (Монголия),
Сумит Сумит (Индия),
Кори Джарвис (Канада),
Давид Модзманашвили (Узбекистан),
Ермухамбет Инкар (Казахстан)
Фатжон Баро (Албания),
Деженг Жианг (Китай),
Таиро Сонода (Япония)\Таики Ямамото (Япония),
Кун Джин Нам (Южная Корея),
Джаалдин Абдельмотталеб (Египет),
Реган Мбо Мабуба (Кот-Дивуар),
Флориан Тименджил (Палау),